TRM HOY
INICIO
Acerca de Compuelite
Bajar Archivos
Camaras CCTV
Citofonia IP
Computadores
Contactenos
Gabinetes y Accesorios
Novedades este mes
Nuestros Clientes
Productos
Promociones
Redes Inalambricas
Routers Mikrotik
Switches y Cableado
Servicios
Test de Velocidad
Voz IP
Como Comprar
PORTAL de SERVICIO
Descargar TeamViewer QuickSupport
ELEMENTOS ACTIVOS PARA REDES TRENDNET

Estamos en capacidad de diseñarle, implementarle y poner en funcionamiento las soluciones de redes LAN que su Empresa necesita, bien sea para un edificio, comunicación remota entre oficinas y sucursales o conexiones a Intenet a traves de un canal de banda ancha o aquel que sus necesidades de comunicación requieran.

LISTA DE PRECIOS DE VENTA

NO INCLUYE EL IVA

**** 3 AÑOS DE GARANTIA ****

REFERENCIA

DESCRIPCION

PRECIO $

Switches

10G Web Smart Switch

TEG-30284

24-Port Gigabit Web Smart with 4 x 10G SFP+ slots

$ 1.284.000

TEG-40128

12-Port 10G Web Smart Switch with 8 x 10GBASE-T ports including 2 x 10G SFP+ slots and 2 x shared 10GBASE-T/10G SFP+ slots

$ 6.562.667

TEG-7080ES

8-Port 10G EdgeSmart Switch

$ 3.252.800

Layer 2 Switches

TL2-G244

24-Port Gigabit Managed Layer 2 Switch with 4 shared SFP slots

$ 1.255.467

TL2-G448

48-Port Gigabit Managed Layer 2 Switch with 4 shared SFP slots

$ 2.453.867

Web Smart Switches

TEG-424WS

24-Port 10/100Mbps Web Smart Switch w/ 4 Gigabit Ports and 2 SFP Slots

$ 519.333

TEG-2248WS

48-Port 10/100Mbps Web Smart Switch w/ 4 Gigabit Ports and 2 SFP Slots

$ 913.067

TEG-082WS

8-port Gigabit Web Smart Switch w/ 2 Shared SFP Slots

$ 427.867

TEG-240WS

24-port Gigabit Web Smart Switch w/ 4 Shared SFP slots

$ 741.867

TEG-204WS

20-Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch

$ 684.800

TEG-284WS

28-Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch

$ 753.333

TEG-524WS

52-Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch

$ 1.506.667

Gigabit Switch

TEG-S51SFP

4-port Gigabit Switch with SFP

$ 188.400

TEG-S5g

5-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch

$ 65.333

TEG-S81g

8-port Gigabit GREENnet Switch

$ 85.467

TEG-S50g

5-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch /w metal case

$ 82.800

TEG-S80g

8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch /w metal case

$ 119.867

TEG-S82g

8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch /w metal case

$ 114.133

TEG-S16D

16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Desktop Switch

$ 285.333

TEG-S24D

24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Desktop Switch

$ 399.467

TEG-S16Dg

16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Desktop Switch /w metal case

$ 331.067

TEG-S24Dg

24-Port Gigabit GREENnet Desktop Switch /w metal case

$ 445.200

TEG-S16g

16-port Gigabit GREENnet Switch(Rack Mount)

$ 331.467

TEG-S24g

24-port Gigabit GREENnet Switch(Rack Mount)

$ 485.067

ETH-11MK

Rack Mount Kit for TEG-S16Dg/S24Dg

$ 17.200

10/100 Mbps Switches

TE100-S5

5-Port 10/100Mbps Switch

$ 45.733

TE100-S8

8-Port 10/100Mbps Switch

$ 57.067

TE100-S50g

5-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Switch

$ 71.333

TE100-S16Dg

16-port 10/100Mbps GreeNnet Desktop Switch

$ 137.067

TE100-S16g

16-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Switch

$ 216.933

TE100-S24g

24-Port 10/100Mbps GREENnet Switch

$ 285.333

FIBRA OPTICA

GBIC and Mini-GBIC

TE100-MGBFX

Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode 100-Base-FX LC Module (2KM)

$ 102.800

TE100-MGBS20

Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode 100-Base-LX LC Module (20KM)

$ 114.133

TEG-MGBRJ

1000BASE-T RJ-45 Copper SFP Module

$ 199.733

TEG-MGBSX

Mini-GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module (550M)

$ 114.133

TEG-MGBS10

Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module (10KM)

$ 125.600

TEG-MGBS40

Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module (40KM)

$ 428.000

TEG-MGBS80

Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module (80KM)

$ 513.600

TEG-MGBS120

Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module (120KM)

$ 2.853.333

TEG-MGBS10D3

Mini-GBIC Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1310(10KM)

$ 171.200

TEG-MGBS10D5

Mini-GBIC Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1550(10KM)

$ 228.267

TEG-MGBS20D3

Mini-GBIC Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1310(20KM)

$ 228.267

TEG-MGBS20D5

Mini-GBIC Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1550(20KM)

$ 313.867

TEG-MGBS40D3

Mini-GBIC Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1310(40KM)

$ 456.533

TEG-MGBS40D5

Mini-GBIC Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module 1550(40KM)

$ 570.667

TEG-10GBSR

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Multi-Mode LC Module (400M with DDM)

$ 485.067

TEG-10GBS10

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module (10KM with DDM)

$ 856.000

TEG-10GBS40

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Single Mode LC Module (40KM with DDM)

$ 4.337.067

Standard Fiber Converters

TFC-FMSC

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-Mode Fiber w/SC Connector

$ 148.400

TFC-FSFP

100BASE-TX to 100Base-FX SFP Media Converter

$ 91.333

TFC-GMSC

1000-TX to 1000-SX SC-type Fbre Converter

$ 222.667

TFC-GSFP

100/1000BASE- to 1000Base-FX SFP Media Converter

$ 132.267

TFC-1600 Series

TFC-1600

16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System

$ 1.141.333

TFC-1600MM

SNMP Management Module

$ 342.400

TFC-1600RP

100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module

$ 684.800

TFC-110 Series

TFC-110S15

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (15KM)

$ 239.733

TFC-110S30

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (30KM)

$ 256.800

TFC-110S60

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (60KM)

$ 353.867

TFC-110S100

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (100KM)

$ 1.712.000

TFC-110S20D3

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (20KM)

$ 274.000

TFC-110S20D5

100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1510 (20KM)

$ 336.800

TFC-110S40D3i

Intelligent 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (40KM)

$ 856.000

TFC-110S40D5i

Intelligent 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1510 (40KM)

$ 1.426.667

TFC-1000 Series

TFC-1000S20

Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (20KM)

$ 456.533

TFC-1000S50

Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (50KM)

$ 1.712.000

TFC-1000S70

Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (70KM)

$ 2.225.600

TFC-1000S10D3

Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (10KM)

$ 1.112.800

TFC-1000S10D5

Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1550 (10KM)

$ 1.597.867

TFC-1000S40D3

Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (40KM)

$ 2.396.800

TFC-1000S40D5

Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1550 (40KM)

$ 3.538.133

TFC-1000S60D3

Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (60KM, 37.3Miles)

$ 3.195.733

TFC-1000S60D5

Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1550 (60KM, 37.3Miles)

$ 4.394.133

Powerline

TPL-406E

500Mbps Powerline AV Ethernet Adapter

$ 125.600

TPL-406E2K

500Mbps Powerline AV Ethernet Adapter Kit

$ 171.200

TPL-410AP

Powerline 500 AV2 Wireless Access Point

$ 182.667

TPL-410APK

TPL-410AP + TPL-406E kit

$ 228.267

TPL-430AP

AC1200 WiFi Everywhere Powerline AP

$ 468.000

TPL-430APK

AC1200 WiFi Everywhere Powerline AP Powerline 1200 Kit

$ 650.667

KVM Switches

2-Port

TK-204UK

2-Port DVI USB KVM Switch with Audio Kit

$ 426.933

TK-207K

2-Port USB KVM Switch Kit

$ 109.600

TK-209K

2-Port USB KVM Switch Kit w/ Audio

$ 128.400

TK-214i

2-port DVI Audio KVM Switch

$ 345.333

TK-215i

2-port HDMI KVM Switch

$ 345.333

TK-217i

2-port USB KVM Switch

$ 106.800

TK-222DVK

2-port DVI KVM Switch Kit

$ 941.600

4-Port

TK-401R

4-Port PS/2 Rack Mount KVM Switch

$ 295.067

TK-407K

4-Port USB KVM Switch Kit

$ 226.000

TK-408K

4-Port PS/2 KVM Switch Kit w/Audio

$ 244.933

TK-409K

4-Port USB KVM Switch Kit with Audio

$ 256.800

TK-422DVK

4-port DVI KVM Switch Kit

$ 1.726.267

TK-423K

4-Port USB / PS/2 KVM Switch Kit w/ Audio

$ 565.067

8-Port

TK-801R

8-Port PS/2 Rack Mount KVM Switch

$ 508.533

TK-802R

8-Port PS/2 Rack Mount KVM Switch w/ OSD

$ 678.000

TK-803R

8-Port USB/PS/2 Rack Mount KVM Switch

$ 659.200

TK-804R

8-Port Stackable Rack Mount USB & PS/2 KVM Switch w/ OSD

$ 1.289.200

16-Port

TK-1603R

16-Port USB/PS/2 Rack Mount KVM Switch

$ 1.004.400

KVM over IP

TK-IP101

1-Port KVM Switch over IP

$ 2.197.067

TK-RP08

8-Outlet Remote Power Controller

$ 1.255.467

Cables & Accessories

TK-V201S

2-Port Video Splitter

$ 162.667

TK-V401S

4-Port Video Splitter

$ 263.733

TK-EX3

KVM Extension Kit

$ 690.533

TK-EX4

USB KVM Extension Kit

$ 784.667

TK-CAT508

8-port CAT5 KVM Switch

$ 1.161.333

TK-CAT5P

CAT5 PS/2 Server Interface

$ 138.133

TK-CST5U

CAT5 USB Server Interface

$ 138.133

9VDC800

Power Adapter

$ 31.467

TK-C06

6ft PS/2/VGA KVM Cable

$ 41.467

TK-C10

10ft PS/2/VGA KVM Cable

$ 58.400

TK-C15

15ft PS/2/VGA KVM Cable

$ 96.800

TK-CU06

6ft USB/VGA KVM cable

$ 39.467

TK-CU10

10ft USB/VGA KVM cable

$ 51.600

TK-CU15

15ft USB/VGA KVM cable

$ 96.800

USB, Firewire & Accessories

TU-S9

USB to Serial Converter

$ 42.800

TU-PS2

USB to PS/2 Converter

$ 31.467

TU-P1284

USB to Parallel 1284 Converter

$ 54.267

TU2-700

7-Port High Speed USB Hub w/ Power Adapter

$ 97.067

TU2-ET100

USB to 10/100Mbps Adapter

$ 57.067

TU2-EX5

USB Extender Cable (5m / 15 feet)

$ 51.467

TU2-EX12

USB Extender Cable (12m / 36 feet)

$ 71.733

TU3-ETG

USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

$ 94.267

TU3-ETGH3

USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter + USB Hub

$ 159.867

TU3-H4E

4-port High Speed USB 3.0 Mini Hub

$ 74.267

TU3-H4

4-Port USB 3.0 Hub

$ 131.333

TUC-H4E

4-Port USB-C Mini Hub

$ 80.000

TUC-HDMI

USB-C to HDMI 4K UHD

$ 125.600

TUC-VGA

USB-C to VGA HDTV Adapter

$ 114.133

TUC-ETG

USB-C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

$ 91.333

Network Accessories

TC-NT2

Network Cable Tester

$ 216.933

TC-TP1

Network Probe for TC-NT2

$ 199.733

TC-NTUF

USB / FireWire Adapter for TC-NT2

$ 62.800

TC-NT3

VDV & USB Cable Tester

$ 316.533

TC-CT68

RJ-11/RJ-45 Crimp/Cut/Strip Tool

$ 80.000

TC-CT70

Universal Stripping Tool

$ 45.733

TC-PDT

Punch Down Tool with 110 and Krone Blade

$ 107.333

TC-PDT(B1)

Replacement Blade for TC-PDT

$ 43.733

Póngase en contacto con nosotros y conozca la mejor y mas adecuada solución a sus necesidades de redes LAN, WAN, cableado estructurado o inalámbricas que se encuentran disponibles en el mercado.

COMO REALIZAR SU PEDIDO ??